ROC Pole & Fitness
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
ROC Pole & Fitness
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Flexi Boot Camp
Flying Pole/Hand Loop
Golden Tennis Shoes
Handstands with Matt Strobel
Hoop Flow
Intro to Pole
Level 1.5 Pole
Level 1 Pole
Level 2/3 Pole
Level 2 Pole
Level 3/4 Pole
Massage session
Member appreciation Photo shoot
OG Heels
OG Heels Technique
Open Pole Practice
Pole Battle
Pole Battle Advance
Pole Battle Beginner
Pole Battle Intermediate
Pole Party
PoleSilks (Level 1)
PoleSilks (Level 2)
Russian Exotic Pole Level 1
Russian Exotic Pole Level 2
Soft Acrobatics
Student Showcase
Location
Studio A
Studio B
Studio C
All Instructors
Aimee
Angelika
Celia
Elizabeth
Kenya
Makenna
Matt
Meghan
Sheila
Valerie
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Apr
27
Sat
April 27
Saturday
10:00 am
Level 1 Pole
Studio B
Aimee
10:30 am
Level 2/3 Pole
Studio A
Valerie
11:30 am
Level 1 Pole
Studio B
Aimee
11:45 am
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Valerie
12:45 pm
Level 2 Pole
Studio B
Valerie
1:00 pm
Level 1.5 Pole
Studio B
Elizabeth
2:30 pm
Intro to Pole
Studio A
Kenya
Apr
28
Sun
April 28
Sunday
10:00 am
Flying Pole/Hand Loop
Studio B
Elizabeth
10:00 am
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Kenya
11:15 am
Level 3/4 Pole
Studio A
Valerie
11:15 am
Russian Exotic Pole Level 1
Studio B
Kenya
12:30 pm
PoleSilks (Level 2)
Studio B
Elizabeth
12:45 pm
Private
Studio A
Sheila
1:30 pm
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Elizabeth
Apr
29
Mon
April 29
Monday
4:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Celia
5:30 pm
Level 2 Pole
Studio B
Aimee
5:45 pm
Flexi Boot Camp
Studio A
Celia
6:45 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio B
Kenya
6:45 pm
Level 1.5 Pole
Studio A
Aimee
Apr
30
Tue
April 30
Tuesday
4:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Celia
5:45 pm
Handstands with Matt Strobel
Studio C
Matt
5:45 pm
Level 2/3 Pole
Studio B
Sheila
5:45 pm
PoleSilks (Level 1)
Studio A
Elizabeth
7:00 pm
Flexi Boot Camp
Studio C
Matt
7:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Aimee
7:00 pm
Level 1.5 Pole
Studio B
Sheila
May
1
Wed
May 1
Wednesday
3:00 pm
Golden Tennis Shoes
Studio A
Celia
4:15 pm
Level 1 Pole
CANCELLED
Studio A
Celia
5:45 pm
Flexi Boot Camp
Studio A
Celia
5:45 pm
Handstands with Matt Strobel
Studio C
Matt
5:45 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Elizabeth
7:00 pm
Capoeira with Matt
Studio C
Matt
7:00 pm
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Elizabeth
7:00 pm
Russian Exotic Pole Level 2
Studio B
Celia
May
2
Thu
May 2
Thursday
11:30 am
Private
Studio B
Sheila
12:45 pm
Private
Studio B
Sheila
4:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Celia
5:45 pm
Flexi Boot Camp
Studio A
Matt
5:45 pm
Level 3/4 Pole
Studio B
Sheila
7:00 pm
Intro to Pole
Studio A
Celia
7:00 pm
OG Heels Technique
Studio B
Sheila
7:00 pm
Soft Acrobatics
Studio C
Matt
May
3
Fri
May 3
Friday
4:00 pm
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Valerie
5:00 pm
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Valerie
6:00 pm
Intro to Pole
Studio A
Kenya
6:00 pm
OG Heels
Studio A
Sheila
May
4
Sat
May 4
Saturday
10:00 am
Level 1 Pole
Studio B
Aimee
10:30 am
Level 2/3 Pole
Studio A
Valerie
11:30 am
Level 1 Pole
Studio B
Aimee
11:45 am
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Valerie
12:45 pm
Level 2 Pole
Studio B
Valerie
1:00 pm
Level 1.5 Pole
Studio B
Elizabeth
1:00 pm
Private
Studio C
Kenya
2:00 pm
Private
Studio B
Sheila
2:30 pm
Intro to Pole
Studio A
Kenya
May
5
Sun
May 5
Sunday
10:00 am
Flying Pole/Hand Loop
Studio B
Elizabeth
10:00 am
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Kenya
11:15 am
Level 3/4 Pole
Studio A
Valerie
11:15 am
Russian Exotic Pole Level 1
Studio B
Angelika
12:30 pm
PoleSilks (Level 2)
Studio B
Angelika
1:30 pm
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Elizabeth
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
2:30 pm
Private
Studio A
Celia
4:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Celia
5:30 pm
Level 2 Pole
Studio B
Aimee (sub for Sheila)
5:45 pm
Flexi Boot Camp
Studio A
Celia
6:45 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio B
Kenya
6:45 pm
Level 1.5 Pole
Studio A
Aimee
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
4:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Celia
5:45 pm
Handstands with Matt Strobel
Studio C
Matt
5:45 pm
Level 2/3 Pole
Studio B
Sheila
5:45 pm
PoleSilks (Level 1)
Studio A
Elizabeth
7:00 pm
Flexi Boot Camp
Studio C
Matt
7:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Aimee
7:00 pm
Level 1.5 Pole
Studio B
Sheila
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
3:00 pm
Golden Tennis Shoes
Studio A
Celia
4:15 pm
Level 1.5 Pole
Studio A
Celia
5:45 pm
Flexi Boot Camp
Studio A
Celia
5:45 pm
Handstands with Matt Strobel
Studio C
Matt
5:45 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Elizabeth
7:00 pm
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Elizabeth
7:00 pm
Russian Exotic Pole Level 2
Studio B
Celia
7:00 pm
Soft Acrobatics
Studio C
Matt
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
11:30 am
Private
Studio B
Sheila
4:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Celia
5:45 pm
Flexi Boot Camp
Studio A
Matt
5:45 pm
Level 3/4 Pole
Studio B
Sheila
7:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Meghan
7:00 pm
OG Heels Technique
Studio B
Sheila
7:00 pm
Soft Acrobatics
Studio C
Matt
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
12:00 pm
Private
Studio B
Sheila
4:00 pm
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Valerie
5:00 pm
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Valerie
6:00 pm
Intro to Pole
Studio A
Kenya
6:00 pm
OG Heels
Studio A
Sheila
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
10:00 am
Level 1 Pole
Studio B
Aimee
10:30 am
Level 2/3 Pole
Studio A
Valerie
11:30 am
Level 1 Pole
Studio B
Aimee
11:45 am
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Valerie
12:45 pm
Level 2 Pole
Studio B
Valerie
1:00 pm
Level 1.5 Pole
Studio B
Elizabeth
2:15 pm
Private
Studio B
Sheila
2:30 pm
Intro to Pole
Studio A
Kenya
May
12
Sun
May 12
Sunday
10:00 am
Flying Pole/Hand Loop
Studio B
Elizabeth
10:00 am
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Kenya
11:15 am
Level 3/4 Pole
Studio A
Valerie
11:15 am
Russian Exotic Pole Level 1
Studio B
Angelika
12:30 pm
PoleSilks (Level 2)
Studio B
Angelika
1:30 pm
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Elizabeth
May
13
Mon
May 13
Monday
4:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Celia
5:30 pm
Level 2 Pole
Studio B
Sheila
5:45 pm
Flexi Boot Camp
Studio A
Celia
6:45 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio B
Kenya
6:45 pm
Level 1.5 Pole
Studio A
Aimee
8:00 pm
Massage session
Studio A
Celia
May
14
Tue
May 14
Tuesday
11:00 am
Private
Studio B
Sheila
4:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Celia
5:45 pm
Handstands with Matt Strobel
Studio C
Matt
5:45 pm
Level 2/3 Pole
Studio B
Sheila
5:45 pm
PoleSilks (Level 1)
Studio A
Elizabeth
7:00 pm
Flexi Boot Camp
Studio C
Matt
7:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Aimee
7:00 pm
Level 1.5 Pole
Studio B
Sheila
May
15
Wed
May 15
Wednesday
3:00 pm
Golden Tennis Shoes
Studio A
Celia
4:15 pm
Level 1.5 Pole
Studio A
Celia
5:45 pm
Flexi Boot Camp
Studio A
Celia
5:45 pm
Handstands with Matt Strobel
Studio C
Matt
5:45 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Elizabeth
7:00 pm
Open Pole Practice
Studio A
Elizabeth
7:00 pm
Russian Exotic Pole Level 2
Studio B
Celia
7:00 pm
Soft Acrobatics
Studio C
Matt
May
16
Thu
May 16
Thursday
11:30 am
Private
Studio B
Sheila
4:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Celia
5:45 pm
Flexi Boot Camp
Studio A
Matt
5:45 pm
Level 3/4 Pole
Studio B
Sheila
7:00 pm
Level 1 Pole
Studio A
Meghan
7:00 pm
OG Heels Technique
Studio B
Sheila
7:00 pm
Soft Acrobatics
Studio C
Matt
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...